Kontakta oss/Bli medlem >>




För barnen

Diplom för förtjänst, instiftat 1984

<< Tillbaka

 

Nr 1 Willy Edenberg, Väddö
Nr 2  Nils Lauri, Herräng 
Nr 3  Olle Eriksson, Väddö 
Nr 4  Cacka Israelsson, Väddö 
Nr 5  Sven Malmqvist, Väddö 
Nr 6  Iwan Klingborn, Nacka 
Nr 7  Lennart Nyhlén, Stockholm 
Nr 8  Sone Banger, Stockholm 
Nr 9  Kerstin G:son Berg, Vätö/Stockholm 
Nr 10  Torbjörn Wileen, Gräddö 
Nr 11  Margareta Wileen, Gräddö 
Nr 12  Bo Wiklund, Solna 
Nr 13  Ej utdelat 
Nr 14  Gunnar Eriksson, Norrtälje 
Nr 15  Bertil Perrolf, Åkersberga 
Nr 16  J. Roger Toll, Hallstavik 
Nr 17  Björn Senneby, Stockholm 
Nr 18  Eskil Nilsson, Väddö 
Nr 19  Ivan Adler, Lidingö 
Nr 20  Nils Nilsson, Väddö 
Nr 21  Per-Erik Netzler, Väddö 
Nr 22  Pille Repmakare, Stockholm 
Nr 23  Harry Wernersson, Nacka 
Nr 24  Inger Westerberg, Sollentuna 
Nr 25  Clary L. Björklund, Grisslehamn 
Nr 26  Hendel Friberg, Saltsjöbaden 
Nr 27  Lars Nylén, Gimo 
Nr 28  Karl-Gustav Pettersson, Väddö 
Nr 29  Harry Andersson, Nacka 
Nr 30  Folke Sjögren, Solna 
Nr 31  Sten Reideby, Åkersberga 
Nr 32  Sten Nilsson, Stockholm 
Nr 33  Björn Bergman, Stockholm 
Nr 34  Edvin Gustafsson, Väddö 
Nr 35  Krister Gabrielsson, Grisslehamn 
Nr 36  Per Modin d.y., Singö 
Nr 37  Börje Axberg, Hallstavik 
Nr 38  Tore & Greda Åkerström, Hallstavik 
Nr 39  Robert Björklund, Grisslehamn 
Nr 40  Sonja & Birger Ekman, Kaplansbacken  
Nr 41  Stefan Bäckström, Väddö 
Nr 42  Bertil Kumlien, Vätö 
Nr 43  Ulrik Holm, Norrtälje 
Nr 44  Inger Larsson, Väddö 
Nr 45  Börje Jansson, Hallstavik 
Nr 46  Svante Lövgren, Sollentuna/Väddö 
Nr 47  Stig Bergvall, Stockholm 
Nr 47(b)  Nils Uddetorp, Väddö 
Nr 48  Göran Forss, Stockholm 
Nr 49  Ann Alfredsson, Väddö 
Nr 50  Stig Alfredsson, Väddö 
Nr 51  Rolf Larsson, Väddö 
Nr 52  Jon Hogdal, Grällsbo 
Nr 53  Nils Sjöblom, Eckerö Åland 
Nr 54  Gottfrid Johansson, Eckerö Åland 
Nr 55  Karl Botvidsson, Väddö 
Nr 56  Ingegärd Nylén, Herräng 
Nr 57  Cathrin Andersson, Grisslehamn/Norrtälje 
Nr 58  Torbjörn Åhlund, Stockholm 
Nr 59  Anders Öhman, Väddö 
Nr 60  Klas Hedhammar, Norrtälje 
Nr 61  Lena Svenonius, Väddö 
Nr 62  Maths Rigelius, Väddö/Sollentuna 
Nr 63  Kjell Wahlström, Singö 
Nr 64  Bo Buhre, Väddö 
Nr 65  Leila Holmgren, Sundbyberg 
Nr 66  Lennart Jansson, Norrtälje 
Nr 67  Edebo Såg, Skebobruk 
Nr 68  Väddö Bygg & Montage, Väddö 
Nr 69  Toftinge Schakt, Väddö 
Nr 70  Bengt Norling, Bergshamra 
Nr 71  Vanja Cedervall, Norrtälje 
Nr 72  Anna-Lena Österman, Väddö 
Nr 73  Väddö Hembygds- och Forminnesförening, Väddö
Nr 74  Solveig Mattsson, Väddö 
Nr 75  Mia Blom, Hallstavik 
Nr 76  Stig Sundin, Väddö 
Nr 77  Barbro Börjesson, Väddö 
Nr 78 Bertil Aurell, Kaplansbacken 
Nr 79 Susanne Olsson, Väddö/Sollentuna 
Nr 80 Torbjörn Armandsson, Väddö
Nr 81 Annica Norström, Åkersberga
Nr 82 Josefine Rigelius, Väddö/Sollentuna
Nr 83 Bernt Bergman, Eckerö Åland
Nr 84  Gun Helenius, Eckerö Åland
Nr 85 Benny Pettersson, Solna 
Nr 86  Ulla Centergran, Göteborg 
Nr 87  Nils-Olof Nyman, Väddö 
Nr 88  Anders Karlsson, Lindris 
Nr 89  Håkan Lundén, Grisslehamn 
Nr 90  Reine Östman, Väddö 
Nr 91  Ingrid Wikström Armandsson, Väddö
Nr 92  Per Ringhagen, Rådmansö
Nr 93  Christer Widgren, Västerhaninge
Nr 94  Johnny Lund, Enskede
Nr 95  Jan Åkesson, Norrtälje
Nr 96  Pontus Lundén, Grisslehamn/Skövde
Nr 97 Birgitta Nyström, Väddö/ Stockholm 
Nr 98  Lars Anjou, Väddö
Nr 99  Ulf Sporrong, Väddö/Stockholm
Nr 100 Sten Gattberg, Stockholm
Nr 101 Benny Wallén, Väddö
Nr 102 Lisbeth Modin, Söderbykarl
Nr 103 Olle Löfdahl, Väddö
Nr 104 Bo Pettersson, Trästa
Nr 105 Martin Jarlehag, Ununge
Nr 106 Thomas Malmström, Norrttälje
Nr 107 Torbjörn Wiik, Väddö
Nr 108 Erik Nauclér, Grisslehamn/Danderyd

 

 
 Copyright 2020 Roslagens Sjöfartsminnesförening    Logga in